Login
League Notes:
Date Note
2/11/2016 Upsala Ballpark Association is hosting their 2nd Annual Beanbag Tournament February 27th 2pm. Registration at 1pm. Any questions call Ben 320-290-9052 or Scott 763-232-6296. All proceeds go to
Upsala Ballpark Association.
2/10/2016 There will be a Game Feed and Gun Raffle February 27th at the Brickyard Bar & Grill in Pierz at 530pm. All proceeds will go to Pierz Legion Park.
2/4/2016 Please view the Victory League Whistleblower Policy & Form The policy and form will always be available in the left menu item 'Report a Concern'
1/21/2016 Friday January 15th was the first Meeting of the Season. The Aitkin Steam are the newest team in League and will play in the North Division. The regular season begins
April 24th. The next meeting is March 2nd 7pm at Cabin Fever in Little Falls.

2016 Standings
Last Updated: 09/07/2015
North GB  Home  Away  Division
Aitkin Steam  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Cuyuna Range Miners  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Fort Ripley Rebels  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Nisswa Lightning  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
St. Mathias Devils  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
East GB  Home  Away  Division
Buckman Billygoats  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Lastrup Lakers  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Pierz Brewers  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Pierz Bulldogs  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Royalton Riverdogs  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
West GB  Home  Away  Division
Flensburg Falcons  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Opole Bears  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Randall Cubs  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Sobieski Skis  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Upsala Blue Jays  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
South GB  Home  Away  Division
Avon Lakers  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Freeport Black Sox  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
Holdingford Express  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
St. Stephen Steves  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
St. Wendel Saints  0 0 - 0-0 0-0 0-0
View Full League Schedule
KLTF Game of the Week| YouAreThereSports.com
Upcoming Games 
Sunday, February 07, 2016 - (Scores not yet reported or enter)
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Lastrup Lakers 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Lastrup Lakers 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Lastrup Lakers 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Lastrup Lakers 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Pierz Bulldogs 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Pierz Bulldogs 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Pierz Bulldogs 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Pierz Bulldogs 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Holdingford Express @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 St. Stephen Steves @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Freeport Black Sox @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 St. Wendel Saints @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 St. Wendel Saints @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 Holdingford Express @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 St. Stephen Steves @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 Avon Lakers @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 Avon Lakers @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 Freeport Black Sox @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 St. Stephen Steves @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 St. Wendel Saints @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Holdingford Express 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 St. Wendel Saints @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Holdingford Express @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Freeport Black Sox @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Avon Lakers @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Avon Lakers @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Freeport Black Sox @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Holdingford Express @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 St. Stephen Steves @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Sobieski Skis @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Randall Cubs @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Opole Bears @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Flensburg Falcons @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Randall Cubs @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Sobieski Skis @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Opole Bears @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Sobieski Skis @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Flensburg Falcons @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Opole Bears @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Randall Cubs @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Flensburg Falcons @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Flensburg Falcons @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Opole Bears @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Randall Cubs @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Sobieski Skis @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
Recently Completed Games
No Games Found...


Listen to Rick Grammond online
or use your TuneIn app on your phone. Just search for "SFMSports" & select Channel 3

2015 Division Playoffs (2014 Results)