Login
Games for 2018 ( YouAreThereSports.com)
Sunday, April 29, 2018 4:00 PM Royalton Riverdogs 1 @ Lastrup Lakers 5 Summary
Sunday, April 29, 2018 1:30 PM Pierz Bulldogs 7 @ Pierz Brewers 15 Summary
Sunday, May 6, 2018 4:30 PM Buckman Billygoats 6 @ Lastrup Lakers 5 (10 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, May 6, 2018 1:30 PM Opole Bears 8 @ Pierz Brewers 6 (11 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, May 13, 2018 1:30 PM St. Wendel Saints 2 @ Avon Lakers 10 Summary
Saturday, May 19, 2018 1:30 PM Nisswa Lightning 12 @ Upsala Blue Jays 2 Summary
Sunday, May 20, 2018 1:30 PM St. Stephen Steves 5 @ Freeport Black Sox 6 Summary
Saturday, May 26, 2018 7:30 PM Buckman Billygoats 10 @ Pierz Brewers 7 Summary
Sunday, May 27, 2018 7:30 PM Pierz Bulldogs 2 @ Opole Bears 10 Summary
Sunday, May 27, 2018 1:30 PM Freeport Black Sox 10 @ Pierz Brewers 9 Summary
Sunday, May 27, 2018 4:00 PM Avon Lakers 11 @ Pierz Bulldogs 0 (7 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, June 3, 2018 1:30 PM Randall Cubs 4 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 2 Summary
Saturday, June 16, 2018 8:00 PM Sobieski Skis 2 @ Buckman Billygoats 0 (4 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, June 17, 2018 4:00 PM Lastrup Lakers 6 @ Pierz Brewers 2 Summary
Sunday, June 17, 2018 6:30 PM Royalton Riverdogs 3 @ Pierz Bulldogs 13 (8 Inn.) Summary
Saturday, June 23, 2018 7:30 PM Opole Bears 0 @ Freeport Black Sox 10 (7 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, June 24, 2018 1:30 PM St. Stephen Steves 1 @ Buckman Billygoats 2 Summary
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 7:30 PM Avon Lakers 17 @ Pierz Brewers 1 (7 Inn.) Summary
Friday, June 29, 2018 7:30 PM Nisswa Lightning 8 @ Randall Cubs 3 Summary
Saturday, June 30, 2018 1:30 PM Opole Bears 0 @ Avon Lakers 3 Summary
Sunday, July 1, 2018 7:30 PM Pierz Bulldogs 0 @ Lastrup Lakers 5 Summary
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:00 PM Royalton Riverdogs 5 @ Buckman Billygoats 11 Summary
Friday, July 6, 2018 7:30 PM Fort Ripley Rebels 10 @ Nisswa Lightning 6 Summary
Saturday, July 7, 2018 1:30 PM Lastrup Lakers 8 @ Buckman Billygoats 4 Summary
Friday, July 13, 2018 7:30 PM Pierz Bulldogs 1 @ Lastrup Lakers 8 Summary
Sunday, July 15, 2018 7:00 PM Buckman Billygoats 5 @ Lastrup Lakers 6 (10 Inn.) Summary
Saturday, July 21, 2018 1:30 PM Freeport Black Sox 6 @ St. Stephen Steves 8 Summary
Sunday, July 22, 2018 1:00 PM Pierz Bulldogs 0 @ Buckman Billygoats 4 Summary
Sunday, July 22, 2018 3:15 PM Buckman Billygoats 7 @ Lastrup Lakers 8 Summary
Saturday, July 28, 2018 1:30 PM Upsala Blue Jays 1 @ Avon Lakers 0 Summary
Saturday, July 28, 2018 5:00 PM Fort Ripley Rebels 2 @ Lastrup Lakers 3 (14 Inn.) Summary
Saturday, July 28, 2018 7:30 PM Buckman Billygoats 6 @ Nisswa Lightning 2 Summary
Saturday, July 28, 2018 11:00 AM St. Stephen Steves 0 @ Sobieski Skis 4 Summary
Sunday, July 29, 2018 7:30 PM Nisswa Lightning 6 @ Avon Lakers 5 Summary
Sunday, July 29, 2018 1:30 PM Lastrup Lakers 1 @ Sobieski Skis 11 (7 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, July 29, 2018 11:00 AM Fort Ripley Rebels 8 @ St. Stephen Steves 0 Summary
Sunday, July 29, 2018 5:00 PM Buckman Billygoats 8 @ Upsala Blue Jays 5 Summary
Saturday, August 4, 2018 11:00 AM Nisswa Lightning 7 @ Lastrup Lakers 8 (12 Inn.) Summary
Saturday, August 4, 2018 4:00 PM Buckman Billygoats 1 @ Sobieski Skis 13 (8 Inn.) Summary
Saturday, August 4, 2018 1:30 PM Fort Ripley Rebels 7 @ Upsala Blue Jays 4 Summary
Sunday, August 5, 2018 4:00 PM Lastrup Lakers 0 @ Buckman Billygoats 7 Summary
Sunday, August 5, 2018 1:00 PM Lastrup Lakers 5 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 4 Summary
Saturday, August 11, 2018 1:00 PM Buckman Billygoats 2 @ Sobieski Skis 8 Summary
Saturday, August 18, 2018 11:00 AM Waconia Lakers 1 @ Buckman Billygoats 5 Summary
Saturday, August 18, 2018 5:00 PM Pelican Rapids Lakers 2 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 4 (10 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, August 19, 2018 12:00 PM Waterville Indians 3 @ Lastrup Lakers 4 Summary
Saturday, August 25, 2018 5:00 PM Buckman Billygoats 7 @ Hadley Buttermakers 5 Summary
Sunday, August 26, 2018 5:00 PM Lastrup Lakers 2 @ Hutchinson Huskies 12 (7 Inn.) Summary
Sunday, August 26, 2018 11:00 AM Jackson Bulls 0 @ Sobieski Skis 2 Summary
Saturday, September 1, 2018 1:30 PM Lake City Serpents 1 @ Buckman Billygoats 11 (7 Inn.) Summary
Saturday, September 1, 2018 11:00 AM New London-Spicer Twins 2 @ Sobieski Skis 5 Summary
Sunday, September 2, 2018 11:00 AM Kimball Express 3 @ Buckman Billygoats 2 Summary
Sunday, September 2, 2018 1:30 PM Sartell Muskies 2 @ Sobieski Skis 5 Summary
Sunday, September 2, 2018 8:00 PM Sobieski Skis 2 @ Young America Cardinals 1 Summary
Monday, September 3, 2018 3:00 PM Sobieski Skis 5 @ Plato Bluejays 8 Summary