Login
Full years schedule 
KLTF Game of the Week| YouAreThereSports.com
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Royalton Riverdogs 0 @ Pierz Brewers 1:00 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed) 
 Nisswa Lightning 0 @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 St. Stephen Steves 0 @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Upsala Blue Jays 0 @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Cuyuna Range Miners 0 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Swanville Swans 0 @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Randall Cubs 0 @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Opole Bears 0 @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Freeport Black Sox 0 @ Lastrup Lakers 4:00 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Buckman Billygoats 0 @ Pierz Bulldogs 6:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
Sunday, April 29, 2018
 St. Mathias Devils 16 @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM 6 Summary
 Buckman Billygoats 3 @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM 1 Summary 
 Nisswa Lightning 15 @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM 6 Summary
 Sobieski Skis 11 @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM 0 (7 Inn.) Summary
 Swanville Swans 1 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM 20 (7 Inn.) Summary
 St. Stephen Steves 10 @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM 1 Summary
 Pierz Bulldogs 7 @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM 15 Summary 
 
Upsala Blue Jays 0 @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Freeport Black Sox 0 @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Royalton Riverdogs 1 @ Lastrup Lakers 4:00 PM 5 Summary 
Saturday, May 5, 2018
 Avon Lakers 8 @ Freeport Black Sox 7:30 PM 1 Summary
 Upsala Blue Jays 0 @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
Sunday, May 6, 2018
 Aitkin Steam 7 @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM 23 (7 Inn.) Summary
 Flensburg Falcons 2 @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM 15 (7 Inn.) Summary
 Opole Bears 8 @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM 6 (11 Inn.) Summary 
 
Pierz Bulldogs 0 @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM 1 Summary
 Fort Ripley Rebels 8 @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM 0 Summary
 St. Wendel Saints 2 @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM 6 Summary
 Randall Cubs 8 @ Swanville Swans 1:30 PM 3 Summary
 Sobieski Skis 10 @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM 0 (8 Inn.) Summary 
 Buckman Billygoats 6 @ Lastrup Lakers 4:30 PM (@ Pierz Legion Park) 5 (10 Inn.) Summary 
Sunday, May 13, 2018
 St. Wendel Saints 2 @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM 10 Summary 
 
Pierz Brewers 3 @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM 11 Summary 
 Upsala Blue Jays 17 @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM 6 Summary
 Aitkin Steam 1 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM 7 Summary
 St. Mathias Devils 0 @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM 10 (8 Inn.) Summary
 Freeport Black Sox 8 @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM 0 Summary
 St. Stephen Steves 6 @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM 3 Summary
 Randall Cubs 3 @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM 9 Summary
 Flensburg Falcons 7 @ Swanville Swans 1:30 PM 11 Summary
 Lastrup Lakers 18 @ Pierz Bulldogs 6:00 PM 6 (8 Inn.) Summary
Saturday, May 19, 2018
 Opole Bears 11 @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM 10 Summary
 Nisswa Lightning 12 @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM 2 Summary 
Sunday, May 20, 2018
 Nisswa Lightning 10 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 12:30 PM 1 Summary 
 Cuyuna Range Miners 9 @ St. Mathias Devils 12:30 PM 8 Summary
 St. Stephen Steves 5 @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM 6 Summary 
 
Avon Lakers 12 @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM 6 Summary
 St. Wendel Saints 0 @ Pierz Bulldogs 1:30 PM 0 (0 Inn.) Summary (Postponed)
 Flensburg Falcons 2 @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM 12 (7 Inn.) Summary
 Buckman Billygoats 19 @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM 2 (7 Inn.) Summary
 Aitkin Steam 2 @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM 12 (7 Inn.) Summary
 Swanville Swans 0 @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM 4 Summary
 Cuyuna Range Miners 3 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 3:30 PM 6 Summary
 Pierz Brewers 2 @ Lastrup Lakers 4:00 PM 3 Summary
Saturday, May 26, 2018
 Buckman Billygoats @ Pierz Brewers 7:30 PM
Sunday, May 27, 2018
 St. Wendel Saints @ Royalton Riverdogs 12:30 PM 
 Lastrup Lakers @ St. Stephen Steves 12:30 PM
 Opole Bears @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Freeport Black Sox @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Swanville Swans 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM
 Avon Lakers @ Pierz Bulldogs 4:00 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ St. Wendel Saints 4:00 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Opole Bears 7:30 PM (@ Pierz Legion Park)
Monday, May 28, 2018
 Randall Cubs @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM
 Swanville Swans @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Freeport Black Sox 1:30 PM
 Sobieski Skis @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM
 Avon Lakers @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
Saturday, June 2, 2018
 Aitkin Steam @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
Sunday, June 3, 2018
 Freeport Black Sox @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM 
 Sobieski Skis @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM
 Randall Cubs @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Swanville Swans 1:30 PM
 Avon Lakers @ Lastrup Lakers 4:00 PM
Saturday, June 9, 2018
 Freeport Black Sox @ St. Wendel Saints 4:00 PM (@ Freeport)
 St. Stephen Steves @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 St. Wendel Saints @ Freeport Black Sox 7:30 PM
Sunday, June 10, 2018
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Sobieski Skis @ Swanville Swans 1:30 PM
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Upsala Blue Jays 1:30 PM 
 Swanville Swans @ Sobieski Skis 4:30 PM
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 St. Stephen Steves @ Pierz Bulldogs 7:00 PM
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Avon Lakers @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Freeport Black Sox 7:30 PM
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Swanville Swans @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 Freeport Black Sox @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
 Randall Cubs @ Flensburg Falcons 1:30 PM 
 St. Mathias Devils @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Opole Bears @ St. Stephen Steves 1:30 PM
 Buckman Billygoats @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Pierz Brewers 4:00 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Pierz Bulldogs 6:30 PM
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Pierz Brewers 1:00 PM
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 Opole Bears @ Freeport Black Sox 7:30 PM
Sunday, June 24, 2018
 Randall Cubs @ Upsala Blue Jays 12:00 PM
 St. Stephen Steves @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Pierz Bulldogs 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM 
 Flensburg Falcons @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 Nisswa Lightning @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Swanville Swans 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ Randall Cubs 3:00 PM (@ Upsala)
 St. Wendel Saints @ Pierz Bulldogs 4:00 PM
Wednesday, June 27, 2018
 Avon Lakers @ Pierz Brewers 7:30 PM
Saturday, June 30, 2018
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 Opole Bears @ Avon Lakers 1:30 PM
Sunday, July 1, 2018
 Royalton Riverdogs @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Cuyuna Range Miners 1:30 PM
 Flensburg Falcons @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM
 Aitkin Steam @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM
 St. Wendel Saints @ Opole Bears 1:30 PM
 Sobieski Skis @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Upsala Blue Jays @ Swanville Swans 1:30 PM 
 Pierz Bulldogs @ Lastrup Lakers 6:30 PM
Friday, July 6, 2018
 Fort Ripley Rebels @ Nisswa Lightning 7:30 PM
Saturday, July 7, 2018
 Flensburg Falcons @ Upsala Blue Jays 11:00 AM
 Cuyuna Range Miners @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM
 Lastrup Lakers @ Buckman Billygoats 1:30 PM
 Swanville Swans @ Randall Cubs 1:30 PM
 Pierz Brewers @ Royalton Riverdogs 1:30 PM
 St. Mathias Devils @ Sobieski Skis 1:30 PM
 St. Stephen Steves @ St. Wendel Saints 1:30 PM
 Flensburg Falcons @ Upsala Blue Jays 2:00 PM (Flensburg will be Home Team in this Game)