Login
2010
Back Row: Lance Herbst, Steven James, Wills Johnson, DJ Boelter, Russ Wicklund, Mac Jones, Jason Hite, Steve Exsted Front Row: Chris Olander, Tim Chandler, Reed Olander, Gunnar Wicklund, Mark Hoge, Kyle Hoffman, Cory Henningson, Jesse Smith
Cuyuna Range Miners
Division: North
Inaugural Season:
Roster
 NameHometownDate Signed
Ben JordonEmily4/11/2016
Ben SchwarzAitken4/20/2014
Brady Matthew HouleMerifield6/4/2016
Braydon BorgBaxter6/26/2017
Bryan SyrstadIronton4/11/2016
Cody TownsendBrainerd4/6/2016
Dakota GuderjohnBrainerd6/17/2017
Dillon SolidMerrifield5/5/2015
Gunnar WicklundBrainerd4/20/2016
10  Jake ZontelliBrainerd4/20/2014
11  Jamie StallBrainerd4/20/2015
12  Kelly ParkBaxter6/4/2016
13  Kyle WicklundEast Gull Lake3/27/2014
14  Lance Alan HerbstBaxter4/25/2004
15  Luke PatronBaxter4/20/2015
16  Luke ZontelliBrainerd4/20/2014
17  Mac JonesDeerwood6/17/2017
18  Mason ArgirBaxter6/11/2017
19  Matt ChristopherDeerwood6/17/2017
20  Reed OlanderCrosby5/7/2016
21  Russ WicklundBrainerd6/4/2016
22  Shane SlettomMerrifield4/27/2017
23  Tim ChandlerDeerwood4/18/2008
24  Zack HouleBrainerd3/27/2014
25  Zack OlanderCrosby6/11/2017
2017 Schedule
DateGameTimeResult
Sun, Apr 30 ROYALTON RIVERDOGS 1:30 PM L 3-1 Summary
Sun, May 7 @ Nisswa Lightning 1:30 PM L 0-3 Summary
Sun, May 14 AITKIN STEAM 1:30 PM W 9-12 Summary
Mon, May 29 @ Pierz Brewers 1:30 PM L 0-6 Summary
Sun, Jun 4 @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM L 13-15 Summary
Sun, Jun 11 BUCKMAN BILLYGOATS 1:30 PM L 11-9 Summary
Sat, Jun 17 PIERZ BULLDOGS 1:30 PM W 5-6 Summary
Sun, Jun 18 ST. MATHIAS DEVILS 1:30 PM W 5-15 (7 inn) Summary
Sun, Jun 25 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 12:00 PM L 2-9 Summary
Sun, Jun 25 FORT RIPLEY REBELS 3:00 PM L 11-1 Summary
Tue, Jun 27 @ Lastrup Lakers 7:30 PM L 3-14 (7 inn) Summary
Sun, Jul 2 NISSWA LIGHTNING 1:30 PM W 4-5 Summary
Sat, Jul 8 @ St. Mathias Devils 1:30 PM W 14-3 (8 inn) Summary
Sat, Jul 15 @ Fort Ripley Rebels 1:30 PM L 3-14 (7 inn) Summary (Divisional Playoffs)
Sun, Jul 16 @ Aitkin Steam 1:30 PM L 2-9 Summary (Divisional Playoffs)